ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422196
nr 1242 2196
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 50/150. Subject: 41x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/150. Motivet: 41x56
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:59:41
13/3 14:20:56
600 kr
18/3 17:59:01
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas